PV SITE SEARCH
About PV Academics Admissions Pine View Association Student Life

  Faculty / Staff  

  Martha Ackroyd Science
  Maggie Adler Registrar/Guidance Secretary
  Flo Ames Science
  Diane Andrew Occupational Therapist
  Joanne Arbucci Campus Security Aide
  Liz Ballard Physical Education
  Beth Banko School Nurse
  Laura Banes- Bradly Grade 5
  Beth Baranowski Assistant Principal Secretary
  Peggy Barber-Moore Grade 5
  Valerie Barker Coordinator of Admissions
  Lance Bergman College Resource Teacher/Social Studies
  Judy Black* World Languages
  Carla Blazer Food Service Manager
  Yuriy Bogash Custodial
  Maureen Borden Attendance Secretary
  Chris Braun Social Studies
  Lynn Brown School Resource Deputy
  Gena Bufkin Guidance Secretary
  Deb Callies Food Service
  Karen Cangero Grade 4
  Mary Cantillo* Guidance Grades 2-5
  Stacey Chaillou Science
  Paige Chapman Grade 3
  Judy Chiminiello Food Service
  Christine Cimillo Food Service
  Andria Clark Food Service
  Dennis Clement Technology Support Professional
  Maureen Condiotte Social Studies
  Kelly Cookerly Grade 2
  Dr. Stephen Covert Principal
  Sue Cox Monitorial Aide
  Cara Crowley Grade 2
  Deborah Curry Science
  Steve Dacey Science
  Jo Davidsmeyer Technology/Media
  Kimberly DeMichieli Math
  Dr. Paul Dean English
  David Delaney ESE Elementary
  Debbie Delaney* Grade 4
  Chris DeVeau Math
  Joe DiGiacomo Physical Education
  Melissa Drown Grade 3
  Bill Emerson Technology Support Professional
  Sue Fair Assistant Principal
  Valerie Farlow Media Aide
  Roger Ferris Sr. Head Custodian
  Teri Fisher Bookkeeper
  Hali Flahavan Grade 4
  Steven Folts Math
  Jack Francis Social Studies
  Nancy Friedland* English
  Denise Fugere* Grade 3
  Vicky Gallo Grade 3
  Karen Garvin English
  Diane Gentile Assistant Principal Secretary
  Patti Gerlek-Rzepka World Languages
  Tom Gieseke Math
  Neal Gleitz Science
  Mark Goebel Technology/TV Production
  Mary Gorman Math
  Stephanie Gould Olson Grade 5
  Susy Grandusky English
  Summer Grantham Math
  Nelly Greig World Languages
  Lenny Gross Physical Education Aide
  Kristin Guay English
  Eida Gullick Math
  Vasyl Halas Custodial
  Lynn Halcomb Guidance Grades 8-9
  James Hawkins Campus Security Aide
  Joann Hershberger Grade 2
  Marcia Hill Head Night Custodian
  Cathy Hollar Math
  Roma Jagdish Social Studies
  Michael James Assistant Principal
  Sharyn Jankovsky Grade 2
  Dr. Lyna Jimenez-Ruiz* Technology & Testing Coordinator
  Bonnie Johnson Instructional Aide
  Tonya Johnson Science
  Pat Johnston Social Studies
  Ken Jukes Math
  Rory Kaminske Math
  Lucie Karr World Languages
  Angela Keiper-Wilson Science
  Pat Kinsey Data Processor
  Nikita Korsakov Custodial
  Retsy Lauer Art
  Alevtina Lazareva Social Studies
  Chris Lenerz World Languages/English
  Marianne Leto Office Secretary
  Lori Lewis Guidance Grades 10-12
  Jessy Lewellyn Custodial
  Nicole Light English
  Jenny Lin World Languages
  Linda Lyons ESE & Grant Liaison
  Martha Magenheim* Grade 2
  Madeline Malkerson World Languages
  William Mancera* World Languages
  Susan Manders Guidance Secretary
  Claudia Marcello World Language
  Matt Maurer Physical Education
  Mollie McBride Social Studies
  Faith McClellan Math
  Carole McLaughlin Admissions Secretary
  Kate McManus Guidance Grades 6-7
  Laura Medlin Instructional Aide (ESE)
  Robin Melton Social Studies
  Josh Michalojko Math
  Jason Miller Science
  Louis Miller Technology/Art
  Christopher Mink Music
  Jenna Molinaro Social Studies
  Victor Mongillo Music
  Nadine Moschberger English
  Lori Moyer English/Externship
  Dianna Mumma Campus Aide
  Sean Murray Social Studies
  Lois Myers* Grade 5
  Kacie Nadeau Grade 5
  David Nezelek Math
  Diane Nutter Food Service
  Jennifer Nzeza Assistant Principal
  Case O'ConnorsMath
  Megan O'Mahony English
  Dr. Deni Ors Science
  Heidi Pagano Food Service
  Judit Pauling World Languages
  Chap Percival Technology/Science
  Lourdes Perez World Languages
  Kyla Quinn Grade 4
  Patricia Regan Social Studies
  Jennifer Reyka Office Secretary
  Dr. Patty Jo Rice Social Studies
  Erin Rice-Smith Grade 5
  Charles Rienhoff English
  Robin Ringo* English
  Gloria Rivera Food Service
  Loisanne Robins Music
  Nancy Rolle Food Service
  George Ronald Custodial
  James Ross Grade 5
  Josephine Rushlow Food Service
  Susan Salzman Social Studies
  Marguerite Sand World Languages
  Deana Sandefur Health Room Aide
  Pauline Sarkozy Custodian
  Desiree Schell English
  John Schweig Social Studies/English
  Kim Seidell Art
  Adam Seider Art
  Andrea Seider Grade 3
  Dr. Barbara Semel Parkhurst Speech
  Bridgid Shannon English
  Jackie Sharkey-Trecartin Monitorial Aide
  Suzie Shea Grade 3
  Kathy Shepler Music
  Roger Siegel Math
  Amanda Simon Grade 4
  Tarrant Sinclair Custodial
  LeeAnne Sinopoli Monitorial Aide
  Dr. Jay Skipper Science
  Suzi Smith Custodial
  Kristin Snowdon ESE Grades 7-12
  Tara Spielman Math
  Margie Spies Grade 5
  Fran Squires* English
  Cheryl Steele* English
  Edwin Stumpf Science
  Beverly Templeton Science
  Mark Thorpe Physical Education
  Kathy Tomkins Administrative Assistant to Principal
  Marybeth Torres Science
  Julie Tryon Monitorial Aide
  Misty Tucak Grade 3/Activities Director
  Katie Tucker Grade 4
  Sally Tyler Teacher Aide
  Denise Valentine Assistant Principal Secretary
  Kathy Vanderee Social Studies
  Kelly Vest* Grade 5
  Tanya Villacis Grade 4
  Cindy Wajda Grade 3
  Kitty Wang World Languages
  Jasmin Ward Monitorial Aide
  Lisa Wheatley Assistant Principal
  Stephanie White Grade 2
  Lauren White-Opitz Media Aide
  Blake Wiley English
  Jennifer Wise Grade 4
  Scott Wolfinger Social Studies
  David Yotsuda Science
 

Patricia Zdravkovich

* National Board Certified

World Languages